SDS HAMERBOREN


Artikelnummer

Diameter

Totale lengte

Snijlengte
SDSPLUS4-05005.011050
SDSPLUS4-05025.0160100
SDSPLUS4-05035.0210150
SDSPLUS4-05045.0260210
SDSPLUS4-05055.0310250
SDSPLUS4-05505.511050
SDSPLUS4-05515.5160100
SDSPLUS4-06006.011050
SDSPLUS4-06016.0160100
SDSPLUS4-06026.0210150
SDSPLUS4-06036.0260200
SDSPLUS4-07007.011050
SDSPLUS4-07017.0160100
SDSPLUS4-07027.0210150
SDSPLUS4-08008.011050
SDSPLUS4-08018.0160100
SDSPLUS4-08028.0210150
SDSPLUS4-08038.0260200
SDSPLUS4-08048.0310250
SDSPLUS4-08058.0460400
SDSPLUS4-09019.0160100
SDSPLUS4-09039.0260200
SDSPLUS4-100010.011050
SDSPLUS4-100110.0160100
SDSPLUS4-100210.0210150
SDSPLUS4-100310.0260200
SDSPLUS4-100410.0310250
SDSPLUS4-100510.0450400
SDSPLUS4-100610.0600550
SDSPLUS4-100710.01000950
SDSPLUS4-120012.0160100
SDSPLUS4-120112.0210150
SDSPLUS4-120212.0260200
SDSPLUS4-120312.0310250
SDSPLUS4-120412.0450400
SDSPLUS4-120512.0600550
SDSPLUS4-120712.01000950
SDSPLUS4-130013.0160100
SDSPLUS4-130113.0210150
SDSPLUS4-130213.0260200
SDSPLUS4-140014.0160100
SDSPLUS4-140114.0210150
SDSPLUS4-140214.0260200
SDSPLUS4-140314.0310250
SDSPLUS4-140414.0450400
SDSPLUS4-140514.0600550
SDSPLUS4-140714.01000950
SDSPLUS4-150015.0160100
SDSPLUS4-150115.0210150
SDSPLUS4-150215.0260200
SDSPLUS4-150315.0450400
SDSPLUS4-160016.0160100
SDSPLUS4-1600L16.0210150
SDSPLUS4-160116.0250200
SDSPLUS4-160216.0310250
SDSPLUS4-160316.0450400
SDSPLUS4-160416.0600550
SDSPLUS4-160716.01000950
SDSPLUS4-180118.0250200
SDSPLUS4-180318.0450400
SDSPLUS4-200120.0250200
SDSPLUS4-200320.0450400
SDSPLUS4-220122.0250200
SDSPLUS4-220322.0450400
SDSPLUS4-240124.0250200
SDSPLUS4-240224.0450400
SDSPLUS4-250125.0250200
SDSPLUS4-250225.0450400
SDSPLUS4-280128.0250200
SDSPLUS4-280228.0450400
SDSPLUS4-300130.0250200
SDSPLUS4-300230.0450400
SDSPLUS4-320232.0450400


Deze pagina printen